Comité De Nouvelle Aquitaine De Lutte et Disciplines Associées
+33 6 17 61 48 98
fflcalda@gmail.com

Beach wrestling La Teste de Buch

Created with Sketch.

Garçons

Poule 1
1er: CABOS-DUHAMEL Maxence (BAYONNE)
2ème : CANCEL Yohan (ETVAL)
Poule 2
1er: BOUE Donovan (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
2ème : HACHIMI Alexis (St Quentin de Baron)
3ème : BAHUET Bastien (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
4ème : PEUILLOT Clément (St Quentin de Baron)
5ème : CLEMEN Lorenzo (BAYONNE)
Poule 3
1er : FATIN Antoine (St Quentin de Baron)
2ème: BIDOLIS Nicolas (BAYONNE)
3ème: BIDOLIS Adrien (BAYONNE)
Poule 4
1er: KADDOUR Djamel (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
2ème : LANGAREL Erwan (St Quentin de Baron)
3ème : GUILLORY Michel (St Quentin de Baron)
Poule 51er CANCEL Drystan (ETVAL)
2ème : BAUDET Lucas (St Quentin de Baron)
3ème: ANTONIN Baptiste (BAYONNE)

Filles

Poule 1
1ère : FATIN Manon (St Quentin de Baron)
2ème : VERON Justine (BAYONNE)
3ème : GOMEZ Morigane (BAYONNE)
Poule 2
1ère : LERIGUER Cassie (BAYONNE)
2ème : BAUDET Charlène (St Quentin de Baron)
{tab=Cadets/cadettes}
Garçons

-50kg
1er: KALILOV Mohamad (OUZBéKISTAN)
2ème: MATMURODOV Bunyad (OUZBéKISTAN)
-60kg
1er: DONIZEAU Karim (Melun)
2ème: CHAUZET Yannick (ETVAL)
3ème: MAMAYEV Zelim (BAYONNE)
-70kg
1er : ABADIE Pierre (ETVAL)
2ème : MAUVIEL Cédric (Melun)
3ème : LEMARIE Julien (Melun)

Filles

-50kg
1ère : BOUE Laurie (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
-60kg
1ère : GUILLIN Aude (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
{tab=Juniors G}
-65kg
1er : KAYA Gokhan (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
-75kg
1er : SARRAZY Gaétan (PESSAC)
+85kg
MANDEEP (INDE)
Garçons

-65kg
1er : KANYETOV Kamiljon (OUZBéKISTAN)
2ème : BOZOROV Azamat (OUZBéKISTAN)
3ème : BAHUET Philippe (St Quentin de Baron)
4ème : KAYA Gokhan (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
-75kg
1er : KHURTOV Hichma (OUZBéKISTAN)
2ème: BAHUET Thierry (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
3ème: GRAVELEAU Bruno (US CENON RIVE DROITE)
4ème : SARRAZY Gaétan (PESSAC)
5ème : CHASTEAU Rémy (ASLL)
-85kg
1er: MANISH Kumar (INDE)
2ème: RINDEER Singh (INDE)
-95kg
1er: TAHIMORATOV Chomchod (OUZBéKISTAN)
+95kg
1er: MARMARASULOV Eralé (OUZBéKISTAN)
2ème: YOGDOROV Ulugbek (OUZBéKISTAN)
3ème: CHIRALIV Ilham (OUZBéKISTAN)
Hors Catégorie
1er : MARZAIEV Abdurachid (OUZBéKISTAN)

Filles
-75kg
1ère : SOUROSTE Céline (BAYONNE)
2ème : SOUROSTE Aurélie (BAYONNE)